Leichtathletik
Abteilungsleiter/in: Jürgen Gutzweiler | |
Trainingsgruppen | Tag | Trainingszeit | Sportstätte | Trainer |
Freizeit-/Sportabzeichengruppe |
Do.
|
20.00-22.00 | Lessingschule | M. Bogatz |
Lauftraining für Leistungssport |
Mo.
|
18.00h-20.00h | Jahnstadion | R. Luxemburger |
Lauftraining für Leistungssport |
Di.
|
18.00h-20.00h | Jahnstadion | R. Luxemburger |
Lauftraining für Leistungssport |
Do.
|
18.00h-20.00h | Jahnstadion | R. Luxemburger |
Lauftreff |
Mi.
|
19.00h-21.00h | Seeparkstadion | K. Holfeld |
M.Ju. A (1987+1988) |
Di.
|
19.00-21.00 | Jahnstadion | U. Davideit |
M.Ju. B (1989+1990) |
Mo.
|
n. Absprache | Jahnstadion | U. Davideit |
Männer (ab 1985) |
Do.
|
20.00-22.00 | DFG | U. Davideit |
Männer (ab 1985) |
Sa.
|
13.30-15.30 | Karl-Burg-Halle | U. Davideit |
Schüler A (1991+1992) |
Do.
|
18.00-20.00 | Walter-Eucken-Gymn. | D. Ulitzka |
Schüler B (1993+1994) |
Do.
|
18.00-20.00 | Walter-Eucken-Gymn. | D. Ulitzka |
Schüler C (1995+1996) |
Do.
|
18.00-20.00 | Walter-Eucken-Gymn. | T. Stange |
Schüler D (1997+1998) |
Di.
|
14.30-16.00 | Karl-Burg-Halle | H. Huber |
Schülerinnen A (1991+1992) |
Di.
|
18.00-20.00 | DFG | E. Grimminger |
Schülerinnen A (1991+1992) |
Do.
|
18.00-20.00 | Jahnstadion | E. Grimminger |
Schülerinnen A (1991+1992) |
Mo.
|
n. Absprache | Jahnstadion | E. Grimminger |
Schülerinnen B (1993+1994) |
Di.
|
18.00-20.00 | DFG | M. Weiß |
Schülerinnen B(1993+1994) |
Do.
|
18.00-20.00 | Jahnstadion | E. Grimminger |
Schülerinnen C (1995+1996) |
Di.
|
18.00-20.00 | Lorettoschule | J. Rennette |
Schülerinnen D (1997-1999) |
Di.
|
17.00-19.00 | Lorettoschule | A. Barth |
W. Ju. A (1987+1988), Frauen |
Mo.
|
18.00-20.00 | n. Absprache Jahnstadion | R. Schumacher |
W. Ju. A (1987+1988), Frauen |
Di.
|
18.00-20.00 | Jahnstadion, n. Absprache DFG | R. Schumacher |
W. Ju. A (1987+1988), Frauen |
Do.
|
18.00-20.00 | Jahnstadion | R. Schumacher |
W. Ju. B (1989+1990) |
Mo.
|
18.00-20.00 | Jahnstadion | C. Allgaier |
W.Ju. B (1989+1990) |
Di.
|
18.00-20.00 | DFG | C. Allgaier |
W.Ju. B (1989+1990) |
Do.
|
18.00-20.00 | Jahnstadion | C. Allgaier |
Walking (Anfänger+Könner) |
Mi.
|
19.00-21.00 | Seeparkstadion | W. Manzenauer |